Resultater 2007

Resultatliste Trysil-Knut rennet 2007 (48 km) 
                     
M2 21-25år
PLASS ST.NR NAVN               KLUBB       Birk ID Tid
1 107 Pål Norderhaug               03:51:37
 
M3 26-30 år
1 114 Ingar Kristiansen Søre Osen IL 02:52:09
2 113     Magne Sand Sivertsen Norske stud. RK 28376 03:32:05
3 116 Magnus Bjur                03:43:51
4 115 Eirik Olesen             04:18:16
 
M4 31-35 år
1 123 Vegar Harviken      Strandbygda IL  37691 03:04:33
2 121 Joachim Hrasky    Stabæk         231559 03:21:05
3 122 Tore Brenne      OPIL         239963 03:29:09
4 120 Stian Langen                 246641 04:25:46
 
M5 36-40 år
1 135 Knut Are Bakke     Strandbygda IL 60130 03:02:05
2 130 Per Morten Bakke             03:08:04
3 133 Jens Kristian Berg      Terra          03:11:46
4 131 Kjetil Digre            SSB BIL    31384 03:14:58
5 129 Håvard Stenvoll   Stor-Elvdal Skl 248351 03:24:57
6 134 Rolf Pettersen Mo Kolbu Kam 245738 03:35:55
7 128 Marius Utsigt                   212596 03:39:43
 
 
M6 41-46 år
1 147 Ole Martin Nyberget Forsvarsbygg 12242 02:48:12
2 145 Roger  Thorstad   Søre Ål IL 12262 02:57:21
3 148 Harald Solberg   Veldre Ski 03:04:44
4 150 Bjarne Lie           Grue IL            03:07:02
5 149 Ragnar Utby       Ottestad IL 235388 03:15:13
6 143 Tommy Skårholen   Furnes Sklf 8197 03:26:34
7 141 Kjell Søbye      Lillehammer Skl 240333 03:31:05
8 161 Runar Hyll       Vingar         03:34:00
9 144 Jan Erik Lien      Otta IL   37571 03:48:36
10 142 Erik Tuhus       EDB BIL   22056 04:10:32
11 151 Knut Larsen       Nybergsund IL 04:20:17
12 146 Stephen Hewitt             236472 04:43:54
 
M7 46-50 år
1 156 Rolf Bakken      Hernes IL 32093 02:51:10
2 154 Egil Skårholen          Nordbygda ski 12830 03:12:14
3 152 Erik Næss         Rasta       03:15:17
4 155 Erik Bergseng       IF Bil       211768 04:11:37
 
M8 51-55 år
1 164 Rolf Maartmann       Stor-Elvdal Skl 230397 03:24:48
 
M9 56-60 år
1 172 Steinar Andersen Stor-Elvdal Skl 4175 03:11:16
2 171 Stein Nordvi       Nordbygda ski 247289 03:37:47
 
M10 61-65 år
1 177 Oddmund Solheim    NVE           03:48:19
2 176 Nils Østerhaug      Åsene/Søre Trysil27609 03:51:32
 
M11 66-70 år
1 180 Geir Erik Øverby          03:22:01
 
M13 76og e.
1 185 Hans Espenes        Storelvdal SK 03:45:58
 
K2 21-25 år
1 194 Hanne Maartmann    Sportskl. Rye   228363 03:51:12
 
K4 31-35 år
1 202 Heidi Harviken       V. Aker Skl     238417 03:10:27
2 203 Hilde Bolstad         Åslia Skilag 03:15:24
 
K5 36-40 år
1 208 Sissel K Østvold JH Sykkel 218852 03:24:50
2 212 Åshild Vasend Holm Åslia Skilag 03:37:12
3 207 Gunn Marit Nybrenna         204433 03:59:52
4 210 Marit Karlsen      Trust me record 235824 04:07:44
5 209 Eline Skramstad   DNB NOR BIL 246631 04:44:39
 
K8 51-55 år
1 219 Irene Kjøs        Vang Sklf 45110 03:35:19
          
Trysil-Knut rennet 2007 (28 km)  
 
M2 21-25 år
1 8 Thomas Sveen       Sørskogbygda         01:51:11
2 9 Sindre Horseby                        02:17:25
 
M3 26-30 år
1 14 Helge Hartz       Strandbygda IL        01:55:27
 
M4 31-35 år
1 24 Runar Sannerud       Team Sannerud          01:38:51
2 21 Anders Stenbrenden Søreng Skiklubb    01:40:43
3 23 Simon Langeland    Tinn Skilag          01:45:52
4 124 Anders Bestum        FK KKIS                 02:11:42
5 22 Sture Skjæret         Åslia Skilag      02:26:01
 
M5 36-40 år
1 31 Martin Dahling      Hernes IL        01:41:19
2 29 Andreas Høgevold                      01:59:28
 
M7 46-50 år
1 42 Tore Gresmo         Hof IL              01:35:22
2 43 Otto Grafsrønningen Hernes IL        01:43:33
3 39 Yngven Lorch-Falch Strandbygda IL        01:51:14
4 41 Trond Flatby                          02:49:21
 
M8 51-55 år
1 46 Roar Gylstrøm         Åsbygda IL       01:44:09
 
M9 56-60 år
1 50 Erik Sandberg        Storelvdal skiklubb 01:47:05
2 51 Steinar Østerhagen Åsbygda IL        01:50:26
3 54 Sverre Skjæret       Åslia Skilag       01:59:11
4 53 Ole Øren          Heming IL        02:06:28
 
M10 61-65 år
1 59 Knut Stener       Osen IL          01:53:00
2 57 Harald Johansen      Åsbygda IL        01:59:09
3 56 Thorbjørn Håkensen Åsbygda IL        02:12:12
4 58 Knut Stein          Ljørdalen SP         02:46:48
 
M12 71-75 år
1 63 Einar Berger       OP IL               02:14:51
 
K1 17-18 år
1 68 Stine Sveen        Sørskogbygda        02:12:18
 
K3 26-30 år
1 78 Ragnhild Knai         Hurdal IL        02:03:05
2 77 Britt Johansen      Åsbygda IL       02:36:18
 
K5 36-40 år
1 83 Lise Magnusen        JH sykkel         02:13:53
 
K7 46-50 år 
1 89 Anny Venche Aasen JH Skiklubb        02:16:18