Resultater 2004

TRYSIL-KNUT-RENNET 2004 
PL NAVN               KLUBB               SLUTTID
M 1 
1 Mats Conny Øien,       Osen IL                01:32:27
2 Hans A.Østerhagen,     Ottestad IL            01:35:11

M 2,M 3,M 4 
1 Thomas Kjerstad,       Rustad IL              01:20:35
2 Petter Leistad,        Våler IF               01:22:35
3 Sven Nylund,           Nordbygda Ski          01:23:56
4 Ulf Erik Strand,       Kongsvinger            01:26:17
5 Knut Venger Pedersen,  Eidsvoll Verk Skiklubb 01:27:52
6 Ole Marius Eriksen,    Gjøvik Sk.             01:27:53
7 Stig Hagen,            SOIL                   01:30:58
8 Vegard Harviken,       StrandbygdaIL          01:30:59
9 Bjørn Erik Lilleøkseth Nordbygda Ski          01:31:27
10 Erland Kristiansen,   SOIL                   01:31:32
11 Tom Paulsen,          Rustad IL              01:33:08
12 Even Thorstad,        Nes Ski                01:33:16
13 Tor Erik Bakken,      Øyer/Tretten           01:33:35
14 Ingar Kristiansen,    SOIL                   01:35:51
15 Tom Erik Henden,      Dalådal                01:35:57
16 Kjetil Flenvold,      NordreTrysilIL         01:36:24
17 Sindre Østhagen,      Fredrikstad Skiklubb   01:36:56
18 Geir Lundsbakken,     Åslia                  01:39:21
19 Johannes Østerås,     Høgskolen i Hedmark    01:41:21
20 Tommy Torgersen,      Lørenskog Friidr klubb 01:48:23
21 Lars Klynderud,       Milslukern             02:06:45
22 Tor Inge Langøyen,    Hernes IL              02:13:20

M 5 
1 Jan Olav Beitemyren,   Gjøvik CK              01:25:07
2 Geir Øvergård,         Bergheim IL            01:26:24
3 Rune Svartvadet,       Vesta Forsikring Bil   01:27:50
4 Ole M. Nyberget,       Stor Elvdal            01:28:02
5 Dag Moe,               Hernes IL              01:30:26
6 Per Ola Granerud,      Rendalen IL            01:31:03
7 Harald Nyberg,         Vestre Trysil          01:39:57
8 Stein Halvorsen,       Åslia                  01:42:20
9 Terje Olsen,           Furnes                 01:43:22
10 Terje Bakkum,         Øyer/Tretten           01:44:01

M 6 
1 Dag Nylund,            Nordbygda Ski          01:21:51
2 Odd W. Hansen,         Gjøvik Skiklubb        01:22:08
3 Rune Gilde,            Hernes IL              01:31:00
4 Otto Grafsrønningen,   Hernes IL              01:31:21
5 Stein Paulsen,         Rustad IL              01:33:06
6 Ingvald Håberget,      Hernes IL              01:34:16
7 Øyvind Sandbakk,       Nordre Trysil IL       01:50:18
8 Bjarne Brenden,        Vestre Trysil          01:55:09
9 Erik Blixt,            Slettås                01:55:34
10 Geir Brenden,         Vestre Trysil          02:10:02

M 7 
1 Bent Høyby,            Fenstad                01:29:11
2 Arild Nordsveen,       Furnes                 01:30:25
3 Hans Peter Moestue,    Hernes IL              01:34:57
4 Erik Nøstberg,         Rustad IL              01:35:45
5 Tor Strand,            Fenstad                01:37:28
6 Jan K. Kindølshaug,    Fåset IL               01:40:46
7 Kai Petter Westerheim, Furnes                 01:40:54
8 Egil Dybdal,           Elverum Post           01:44:51
9 Terje Silihagen,       Bergheim IL            01:50:49
10 Jan Storsveen,        Vestre Trysil          01:54:28
11 Idar Elvevoll,        Jessheim               02:02:38

M 8 
1 Tore Negård,           KIL ski                01:27:23
2 Gjermund Kjerstad,     Rustad IL              01:35:58
3 Geir Røstum Lien,      Hamar Politiidrettslag 01:36:08
4 Tom Foss,              AEK Bil                01:36:16
5 Hans Petter Bronken,   J/H                    01:36:29
6 Ellef Odden,           Fåset IL               01:37:45
7 Magne Martinsen,       Trysilgutten           01:43:05
8 Ole P. Hoem,           Strandbygda IL         01:43:30
9 Steinar Andersen,      Stor Elvdal            01:45:56
10 Tore Olsen,           Hamar Skiklubb         01:46:52
11 Ove Stengrundet,      N.Trysil IL            01:49:01
12 Erik Westby,          Østerdal Politi IL     01:50:33
13 Bjørn Håkon Skjerpen, Braskereidfoss IL      02:01:34

M 9 
1 Erik Sandberg,         Stor Elvdal            01:31:24
2 Odd Arild Strand,      Stor Elvdal            01:36:27
3 Ottar Bekkevold,       N.Trysil IL            01:42:16
4 Snorre Hagen,          SOIL                   01:58:29
5 Nils Østerhaug,        Moelv                  02:03:06

M 10 
1 Geir E. Øverby,        Trysilgutten           01:43:05
2 Johan Lind,            Hamar IL               01:44:24
3 Henning Westerheim,    Åslia                  01:49:32
4 Leif Farbu,            Hamar Skiklubb         01:51:53
5 Oddmund Solheim,       NVE                    01:53:15

M 11 
1 Einar Berger,          OPIL                   01:53:14
2 Torbjørn Hoelstad,     Sørskogbygda IL        01:54:47
3 Halstein Ødegård,      Nordbygda Ski          02:06:33

M 12 
1 Herleik Nylund,        Nordbygda Ski          02:05:28

M 13 
1 Odd Nerby,             Vestre Trysil          02:16:53

K 1 
1 Trine Fjeldstad,       Hernes IL              01:59:19

K 2, K 3, K 4 
1 Elisabeth Westby,      Hernes IL              01:58:18
2 Marianne Opsal,        Ullensaker Kisa        02:01:11

K 5 
1 Marianne Harviken,     Hernes IL              01:56:44

K 7 
1 May E. Olsen,          Hamar Skiklubb         02:01:45

K 8 
1 Aud Jovall,            Furnes                 01:59:20

K 9 
1 Kari Synstad,          Hamar Skiklubb         02:01:45
2 Randi Bekkelund,       Osen IL                02:03:15

K 10 
1 Bjørg Farbu,           Hamar Skiklubb         02:23:45




Beste kvinnelige løper: 
  Marianne Harviken,     Hernes IL              01:56:44

Beste mannlige løper: 
  Thomas Kjerstad,       Rustad IL              01:20:35

Beste 3-kvinnerslag: 
1 Marianne Harviken,     Hernes IL              01:56:44
  Elisabeth Westby,      Hernes IL              01:58:18
  Trine Fjeldstad,       Hernes IL              01:59:19
                         Sammenlagt tid:        05:54:21

2 May Eidem Olsen,       Hamar Skiklubb         02:01:45
  Kari Synstad,          Hamar Skiklubb         02:01:45
  Bjørg Farbu,           Hamar Skiklubb         02:23:45
                         Sammenlagt tid:        06:27:15

Beste 5-mannslag: 
1 Thomas Kjerstad,       Rustad IL              01:20:35
  Tom Paulsen,           Rustad IL              01:33:08
  Stein Paulsen,         Rustad IL              01:33:06
  Erik Nøstberg,         Rustad IL              01:35:45
  Gjermund Kjerstad,     Rustad IL              01:35:58
                         Sammenlagt tid:        07:38:32

2 Dag Moe,               Hernes IL              01:30:26
  Rune Gilde,            Hernes IL              01:31:00
  Otto Grafsrønningen,   Hernes IL              01:31:21
  Ingvald Håberget,      Hernes IL              01:34:16
  Hans Peter Moestue,    Hernes IL              01:34:57
                         Sammenlagt tid:        7:42:00

3 Dag Nylund,            Nordbygda Ski          01:21:51
  Sven Nylund,           Nordbygda Ski          01:23:56
  Bjørn Erik Lilleøkseth,Nordbygda Ski          01:31:27
  Halstein Ødegård,      Nordbygda Ski          02:06:33
  Herleik Nylund,        Nordbygda Ski          02:05:28
                         Sammenlagt tid:        08:29:15

4 Harald Nyberg,         Vestre Trysil          01:39:57
  Jan Storsveen,         Vestre Trysil          01:54:28
  Bjarne Brenden,        Vestre Trysil          01:55:09
  Geir Brenden,          Vestre Trysil          02:10:02
  Odd Nerby,             Vestre Trysil          02:16:53
                         Sammenlagt tid:        9:56:29